Home > Manufacturers > N-Tron > Ethernet Solutions > Power over Ethernet (PoE) > NT24K-11 Series

NT24K-11 Series
Sort By:
Page of 1
NT24K-11FX3-SC-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector NT24K-11FX3-ST-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector NT24K-11FXE3-SC-15-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector
NT24K-11FXE3-SC-40-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector NT24K-11FXE3-SC-80-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector NT24K-11FXE3-ST-15-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector
NT24K-11FXE3-ST-40-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector NT24K-11FXE3-ST-80-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 100BaseFX, Singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector NT24K-11GX3-SC-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseSX, Multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector
NT24K-11GXE3-SC-10-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, Singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector NT24K-11GXE3-SC-40-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, Singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector NT24K-11GXE3-SC-80-POE - N-Tron 11-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 10/100/1000BaseT, 3 1000BaseLX, Singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector
   
 
Designed to transmit power and data over Ethernet, N-Tron’s industrial
IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet (PoE) solutions eliminate the need
to run separate cables saving time and money.
:search>